alex schürz

style
dnb | electro | minimal

about
real name | alexander schürz
born | 1983
djing since | 2001
location | linz

top 10 artists (in alphabetical order)

  • dnb | alix perez, cern, commix, icicle, mosus, sabre, sinistarr, spectrasoul, system, the function
  • electro/minimal | 30hz, alex under, gaiser, james harcourt, magda, malente, maxime dangles, richard bartz, troy pierce, vandal

get in touch...

  • alex schürz on soundcloud
  • alex schürz on twitter
  • contact alex schürz via email

alex schürz' mixes

alex schürz - subfilter alex schürz - fix it alex schürz - natural defence mix part 1