duboid

style
dubstep

about
real name | leopold lehner
born | 1989
djing since | 2009
location | altenfelden

top 10 artists (in alphabetical order)

ben verse, biome, commodo, distance, j:kenzo, lost, lx one, seven, truth, tunnidge

get in touch...

  • duboid on myspace
  • duboid on twitter
  • contact duboid via email

duboid's mixes

duboid - gettin' serious