hd's

style
breaks | dnb | jungle

about
real name | gerhard kepplinger
born | 1981
djing since | 2001
location | linz

top 10 artists (in alphabetical order)

  • break, data, diode, lomax, michael sauer, misanthrop, noisia, noxius, plump djs, slyde

get in touch...

  • hds on myspace
  • contact hds via email

hd's mixes

hd's - electric breakdown hd's - natural defence mix part 2