LER∆M

style
electro | minimal | tech house | hiphop

about
real name | christian rammelmüller
born | 1984
djing since | 2004
location | linz/leonding

top 10 artists (in alphabetical order)

  • cirez d, daft punk, deadmau5, fisherspooner, kerowack, soulwax, the rogue element, vandal, will bailey, wolfgang gartner

get in touch...

  • leram on soundcloud
  • leram on myspace
  • contact leram via email

LER∆M's mixes

leram - just for purpose leram - 10kV mix leram - mixmatic