ninenails

style
dnb

about
real name | jakob wolf
born | 1989
djing since | 2009
location | always on the move

top 10 artists (in alphabetical order)

Amoss, Bredren, Data, Dub Phizix, Loxy, Mute & Mako, Octane & DLR, Overlook, Skeptical, Sunchase

get in touch...

  • ninenails on soundcloud
  • contact ninenails

ninenails' mixes

ninenails - fogbusters mix